Podkarpacka 1 Liga Kobiet

Grupa 1

  • KS Marba Sędziszów Młp.
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II
  • KS Feniks Radymno
  • SST Lubcza Racławówka
  • MKS Łańcut
  • KU AZS UR Rzeszów
2 2019-10-19 10:30 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II - MKS Łańcut I Lic Małgorzata II Stankiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Kowalska Ewa
3 2019-10-19 KS Feniks Radymno - KU AZS UR Rzeszów I Książek Krzysztof II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Nieradka Bernadetta
4 2019-10-26 15:00 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KU AZS UR Rzeszów I Górnicki Mateusz II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Chmiel Michał
5 2019-10-26 MKS Łańcut - KS Feniks Radymno I Cetnar Mateusz II Lic Damian Sekretarz Ostrowski Arkadiusz
6 2019-10-26 KS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II I Schöntag Piotr II Tokarz Michał Sekretarz Biros Marek
1 2019-11-02 17:00 KS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Soboń Szymon II Biros Marek Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz
7 2019-11-08 16:00 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Stankiewicz Maciej II Litwiński Marek Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
9 2019-11-08 18:30 KU AZS UR Rzeszów - MKS Łańcut I Jarema Karol II Mliczek Michał Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr
8 2019-11-09 KS Feniks Radymno - KS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Jabłoński Kamil II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Naspiński Marek
10 2019-11-16 14:00 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MKS Łańcut I Ziobro Łukasz II Barć Jakub Sekretarz Chmiel Michał
11 2019-11-16 KS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - KU AZS UR Rzeszów I Szarek Joanna II Janusz Grzegorz Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
12 2019-11-16 12:00 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II - KS Feniks Radymno I Pazdan Lidia II Schöntag Piotr Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
14 2019-11-29 18:30 KU AZS UR Rzeszów - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II I Lic Małgorzata II Sobolski Piotr Sekretarz Drabik Mateusz
13 2019-11-30 KS Feniks Radymno - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Kuszyk Dariusz II Jabłoński Kamil Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
15 2019-11-30 MKS Łańcut - KS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Worosz Kamil II Pazdan Lidia Sekretarz Kowalska Barbara
16 2019-12-06 19:00 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Szarek Joanna II Pasterz Michał Sekretarz Michalska Magdalena
17 2019-12-06 18:00 MKS Łańcut - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II I Jabłoński Kamil II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
18 2019-12-07 KU AZS UR Rzeszów - KS Feniks Radymno I Setlik Katarzyna II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Marcisz Katarzyna
19 2019-12-14 KU AZS UR Rzeszów - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Lic Małgorzata Sekretarz Ćwikliński Jeremi
20 2019-12-14 KS Feniks Radymno - MKS Łańcut I Stankiewicz Maciej II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
21 2019-12-14 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II - KS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Cetnar Mateusz II Kapłon Leszek Sekretarz Chmiel Michał
22 2020-02-01 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II I Bieniarz Anetta II Pazdan Lidia Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
23 2020-02-01 KS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - KS Feniks Radymno I Setlik Katarzyna II Pasterz Michał Sekretarz Madej Ryszard
24 2020-02-01 MKS Łańcut - KU AZS UR Rzeszów I Kuszyk Dariusz II Stankiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
25 2020-02-08 MKS Łańcut - SST Lubcza Racławówka I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
26 2020-02-08 KU AZS UR Rzeszów - KS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
27 2020-02-08 KS Feniks Radymno - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
28 2020-02-15 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KS Feniks Radymno I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
29 2020-02-15 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II - KU AZS UR Rzeszów I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
30 2020-02-15 KS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - MKS Łańcut I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony Kwalifikator