Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
  • SPS STAL Mielec
  • Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno
  • NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
  • KS Olimpia Jawor
  • Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka
  • Uni Opole
  • Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
  • SMS PZPS Szczyrk
  • 7R SOLNA Wieliczka
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań
  • KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej
4 2020-09-26 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz L1 Jabłoński Rafał L2 Jabłoński Kamil
7 2020-09-26 SPS STAL Mielec - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Zarzycki Jarosław L2 Dynarek Marzena
9 2020-10-04 18:00 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - SPS STAL Mielec Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław L1 Barć Jakub L2 Kocur Krzysztof
17 2020-10-10 16:00 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS Olimpia Jawor Sekretarz Litwiński Marek L1 Książek Krzysztof L2 Kuszyk Dariusz
20 2020-10-10 17:00 SPS STAL Mielec - Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Kuszaj Marcin L2 Robak Piotr
35 2020-10-23 18:00 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław L1 Bryndza Barbara L2 Kocur Krzysztof
33 2020-10-24 SPS STAL Mielec - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Robak Piotr L2 Kuszaj Marcin
46 2020-11-14 SPS STAL Mielec - SMS PZPS Szczyrk Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław L1 Kuszaj Marcin L2 Robak Piotr
48 2020-11-14 18:00 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz L1 Mliczek Michał L2 Ziobro Łukasz
56 2020-11-23 16:00 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz L1 Książek Krzysztof L2 Kuszyk Dariusz
59 2020-11-28 SPS STAL Mielec - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Robak Piotr L2 Kuszaj Marcin
61 2020-11-28 18:30 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - SMS PZPS Szczyrk Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna L1 Gałuszka Barbara L2 Marcisz Katarzyna
69 2020-12-05 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - SPS STAL Mielec Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
72 2020-12-12 SPS STAL Mielec - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
74 2020-12-12 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
82 2020-12-19 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
87 2021-01-09 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
97 2021-01-16 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
100 2021-01-23 SPS STAL Mielec - Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
103 2021-01-23 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
112 2021-01-30 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
115 2021-02-06 SPS STAL Mielec - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
118 2021-02-06 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - SMS PZPS Szczyrk Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
128 2021-02-20 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
130 2021-02-20 SPS STAL Mielec - KS Olimpia Jawor Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
133 2021-02-20 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
143 2021-03-06 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - KS Olimpia Jawor Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
145 2021-03-06 SPS STAL Mielec - Uni Opole Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
149 2021-03-13 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
158 2021-03-20 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - Uni Opole Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
160 2021-03-20 SPS STAL Mielec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
164 2021-03-27 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
173 2021-04-10 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
175 2021-04-10 SPS STAL Mielec - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
179 2021-04-17 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
30 2021-04-28 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Uni Opole Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz L1 Jabłoński Kamil L2 Jabłoński Rafał
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2
  • MKS Pogoń Proszowice
  • MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
  • SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2
  • UKS Jedynka Tarnów
  • TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • AZS UMCS Lublin
  • TS Wisła Kraków
  • CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
  • Silesia Volley Mysłowice
  • KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
11 2020-10-03 14:00 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS Pogoń Proszowice Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz L1 Jabłoński Rafał L2 Jabłoński Kamil
22 2020-11-11 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz Sekretarz Worosz Kamil L1 Popadeńczuk Janusz L2 Jabłoński Rafał
44 2020-11-14 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - UKS Jedynka Tarnów Sekretarz Babiarz Grzegorz L1 Kowalska Ewa L2 Kowalska Barbara
66 2020-12-05 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
68 2020-12-12 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - AZS UMCS Lublin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
81 2020-12-19 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - TS Wisła Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
94 2021-01-16 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
33 2021-01-23 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
107 2021-01-30 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - Silesia Volley Mysłowice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
120 2021-02-27 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • Extrans Sędziszów Młp.
  • Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia
  • MKS MOSiR Jasło
  • KS Błękitni Ropczyce
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów
  • SMS Sparta AGH Kraków
  • GKPS Gorlice
  • Arka Tempo Chełm
  • KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
  • Enea KKS Kozienice
4 2020-09-25 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna L1 Pętlak Piotr L2 Madej Ryszard
2 2020-09-26 14:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. - SMS Sparta AGH Kraków Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta L1 Cetnar Mateusz L2 Pępek Mateusz
3 2020-09-26 18:00 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia - GKPS Gorlice Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław L1 Barć Jakub L2 Kocur Krzysztof
5 2020-09-26 17:00 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz Pamuła Tomasz L1 Ziobro Łukasz L2 Górnicki Mateusz
7 2020-10-07 19:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Schöntag Piotr L1 Ostrowski Arkadiusz L2 Drabik Mateusz
11 2020-10-09 20:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. - KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków Sekretarz Biros Marek L1 Tokarz Michał L2 Witek Konrad
12 2020-10-10 17:00 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław L1 Gałuszka Barbara L2 Bryndza Barbara
14 2020-10-10 17:00 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - GKPS Gorlice Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena L1 Górnicki Mateusz L2 Ziobro Łukasz
20 2020-10-17 17:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. - Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Sekretarz Pałka Mirosław L1 Babiarz Grzegorz L2 Drabik Mateusz
21 2020-10-24 17:00 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia - KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz L1 Ziobro Łukasz L2 Marcisz Katarzyna
22 2020-10-24 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Extrans Sędziszów Młp. Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna L1 Książek Jacek L2 Gałuszka Barbara
25 2020-10-24 17:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów - GKPS Gorlice Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta L1 Biros Marek L2 Bujak Marcin
13 2020-10-29 19:00 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SMS Sparta AGH Kraków Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara L1 Soboń Bartosz L2 Pętlak Piotr
30 2020-11-07 17:00 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia - MKS MOSiR Jasło Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz L1 Kocur Krzysztof L2 Barć Jakub
32 2020-11-13 19:00 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzy L1 Dynarek Marzena L2 Lechański Rafał
31 2020-11-14 18:00 MKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna L1 Gałuszka Barbara L2 Pętlak Piotr
34 2020-11-14 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Moździoch Mirosław L1 Witek Konrad L2 Cetnar Mateusz
23 2020-11-15 16:00 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Ostrowska Katarzyna L1 Ostrowski Arkadiusz L2 Pępek Mateusz
38 2020-11-21 17:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. - AKS V LO Rzeszów Sekretarz Schöntag Piotr L1 Dynarek Marzena L2 Lechański Rafał
39 2020-11-21 17:00 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz L1 Gałuszka Barbara L2 Pamuła Tomasz
40 2020-11-21 17:00 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS MOSiR Jasło Sekretarz Wierzbowicz Patryk L1 Pępek Mateusz L2 Witek Konrad
29 2020-11-26 20:00 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Schöntag Piotr L1 Ostrowska Katarzyna L2 Ostrowski Arkadiusz
41 2020-11-28 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław L1 Dynarek Marzena L2 Lechański Rafał
43 2020-11-28 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek L1 Biros Marek L2 Chmiel Michał
49 2020-12-05 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS MOSiR Jasło Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
52 2020-12-12 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
53 2020-12-12 MKS MOSiR Jasło - GKPS Gorlice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
54 2020-12-12 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia - SMS Sparta AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
55 2020-12-12 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
60 2020-12-19 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
61 2021-01-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
63 2021-01-09 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - SMS Sparta AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
64 2021-01-09 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
65 2021-01-09 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia - Extrans Sędziszów Młp. Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
67 2021-01-16 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. - MKS MOSiR Jasło Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
72 2021-01-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS Sparta AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
74 2021-01-23 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Extrans Sędziszów Młp. Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
75 2021-01-23 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
77 2021-01-30 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
78 2021-01-30 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
83 2021-02-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Extrans Sędziszów Młp. Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
85 2021-02-13 MKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
87 2021-02-27 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
88 2021-02-27 Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia - AKS V LO Rzeszów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
89 2021-02-27 Extrans Sędziszów Młp. - GKPS Gorlice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony