Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
  • ASPTT MULHOUSE
  • Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
1 2019-12-04 18:00 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - ASPTT MULHOUSE L1 Nobis Bernadetta L2 Dynarek Marzena L3 Bieniarz Anetta L4 Bryndza Barbara LR Jędrejek-Kicior Anna
2 2020-02-05 18:00 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony

LSK

  • Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
  • Bank Pocztowy Pałac Bydgoszcz
  • Wisła Warszawa SA
  • Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
  • ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
  • Grot Budowlani Łódź
  • #VolleyWrocław
  • DPD Legionovia Legionowo
  • Enea PTPS Piła
  • E.LECLERC Radomka Radom
  • Energa MKS Kalisz
3 2019-10-11 17:30 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - DPD Legionovia Legionowo L1 Nobis Bernadetta L2 Bieniarz Anetta L3 L4
14 2019-10-26 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Bank Pocztowy Pałac Bydgoszcz L1 Bryndza Barbara L2 Szarek Joanna L3 L4
24 2019-11-08 18:00 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Wisła Warszawa SA L1 Bujak Marcin L2 Ostrowski Arkadiusz L3 L4
77 2019-11-12 18:00 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - #VolleyWrocław L1 Bujak Marcin L2 Bieniarz Anetta L3 L4
25 2019-11-17 15:00 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Grot Budowlani Łódź L1 Dynarek Marzena L2 Pętlak Piotr L3 L4
36 2019-11-25 17:30 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police L1 Nobis Bernadetta L2 Bieniarz Anetta L3 L4
47 2019-12-07 17:00 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź L1 Bieniarz Anetta L2 Dynarek Marzena L3 L4
58 2019-12-14 15:00 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - E.LECLERC Radomka Radom L1 Kocur Krzysztof L2 Bryndza Barbara L3 L4
90 2020-01-25 17:00 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Wisła Warszawa SA L1 Kuszaj Marcin L2 Robak Piotr L3 L4
104 2020-02-08 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
117 2020-02-22 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Energa MKS Kalisz L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
130 2020-02-29 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Enea PTPS Piła L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
  • Stal Mielec
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
  • KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass
  • UNI Opole
  • Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
  • 7R Solna Wieliczka
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań
  • Budowlani Toruń
  • AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
  • Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka
  • JOKER MEKRO ENERGOREMONT Świecie
  • KSZO Ostrowiec SA
  • SMS PZPS I Szczyrk
10 2019-10-04 18:00 Stal Mielec - UNI Opole Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Lechański Rafał L2 Dynarek Marzena
11 2019-10-05 15:30 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz L1 Jabłoński Kamil L2 Jabłoński Rafał
9 2019-10-06 17:00 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Madej Ryszard L1 Michalski Marcin L2 Marcisz Katarzyna
16 2019-10-12 17:00 Stal Mielec - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta L1 Ćwikliński Jeremi L2 Cetnar Mateusz
22 2019-10-15 15:30 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Litwiński Marek L1 Popadeńczuk Janusz L2 Jabłoński Rafał
20 2019-10-16 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice Sekretarz Barć Jakub L1 Bryndza Barbara L2 Kocur Krzysztof
21 2019-10-16 Stal Mielec - 7R Solna Wieliczka Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Zarzycki Jarosław L2 Dynarek Marzena
32 2019-10-26 Stal Mielec - Budowlani Toruń Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Kuszaj Marcin L2 Robak Piotr
33 2019-10-26 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał L1 Popadeńczuk Janusz L2 Koniuch Katarzyna
42 2019-11-02 18:00 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - Stal Mielec Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław L1 Kocur Krzysztof L2 Bryndza Barbara
44 2019-11-09 16:00 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz L1 Jabłoński Rafał L2 Koniuch Katarzyna
53 2019-11-15 17:00 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka Sekretarz Madej Ryszard L1 Marcisz Katarzyna L2 Setlik Katarzyna
54 2019-11-17 12:30 Stal Mielec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław L1 Kuszaj Marcin L2 Robak Piotr
64 2019-11-23 16:00 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - JOKER MEKRO ENERGOREMONT Świecie Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna L1 Marcisz Katarzyna L2 Szarek Joanna
66 2019-11-23 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz L1 Jabłoński Rafał L2 Jabłoński Kamil
65 2019-11-24 Stal Mielec - KSZO Ostrowiec SA Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz L1 Mliczek Michał L2 Ziobro Łukasz
77 2019-12-07 14:30 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - JOKER MEKRO ENERGOREMONT Świecie Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz L1 Jabłoński Rafał L2 Koniuch Katarzyna
76 2019-12-08 17:00 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Madej Ryszard L1 Ostrowski Arkadiusz L2 Tokarz Michał
81 2019-12-15 Stal Mielec - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Zarzycki Jarosław L2 Dynarek Marzena
82 2019-12-15 17:00 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - UNI Opole Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna L1 Pętlak Piotr L2 Ziobro Łukasz
93 2019-12-28 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - UNI Opole Sekretarz Litwiński Marek L1 Kida Tomasz L2 Koniuch Katarzyna
95 2019-12-30 18:00 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - 7R Solna Wieliczka Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław L1 Kocur Krzysztof L2 Bryndza Barbara
106 2020-01-11 14:30 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - 7R Solna Wieliczka Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna L1 Książek Krzysztof L2 Kuszyk Dariusz
107 2020-01-12 16:00 Stal Mielec - AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Lechański Rafał L2 Dynarek Marzena
108 2020-01-12 17:00 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - Budowlani Toruń Sekretarz Barć Jakub L1 Kocur Krzysztof L2 Bryndza Barbara
109 2020-01-17 18:00 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - SMS PZPS I Szczyrk Sekretarz Charzewski Andrzej L1 Mliczek Michał L2 Pętlak Piotr
119 2020-01-25 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Budowlani Toruń Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz L1 Jabłoński Rafał L2 Jabłoński Kamil
120 2020-01-26 Stal Mielec - KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin L1 Robak Piotr L2 Głowala Sebastian
121 2020-02-02 16:00 Stal Mielec - SMS PZPS I Szczyrk Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Dynarek Marzena L2 Zarzycki Jarosław
122 2020-02-02 16:00 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz Madej Ryszard L1 Michalski Marcin L2 Szarek Joanna
132 2020-02-08 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Stal Mielec Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
135 2020-02-14 18:00 KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass - KSZO Ostrowiec SA Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
133 2020-02-15 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - SMS PZPS I Szczyrk Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
134 2020-02-15 Stal Mielec - Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
146 2020-02-29 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KSZO Ostrowiec SA Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
147 2020-02-29 Stal Mielec - JOKER MEKRO ENERGOREMONT Świecie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
  • Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
  • 7R Solna Wieliczka
  • Grot Budowlani Łódź
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
6 2019-11-13 17:00 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - 7R Solna Wieliczka Sekretarz Litwiński Marek L1 Popadeńczuk Janusz L2 Jabłoński Rafał
2 2020-02-12 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Grot Budowlani Łódź Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
4 2020-02-12 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
  • MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
  • MKS Będzin
  • Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Cuprum Lubin
  • Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
  • Trefl Gdańsk
  • GKS Katowice
  • Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • ONICO Warszawa
  • Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie
  • Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
  • PGE Skra Bełchatów
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel
8 2019-10-30 17:30 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki L1 Worosz Kamil L2 Tokarz Michał L3 L4
20 2019-11-02 14:45 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn L1 Pępek Mateusz L2 Ostrowski Arkadiusz L3 L4
33 2019-11-06 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Chemik Bydgoszcz L1 Kiełbasa Bartłomiej L2 Ostrowski Arkadiusz L3 L4
46 2019-11-27 17:30 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle L1 Jarema Karol L2 Worosz Kamil L3 L4
59 2019-12-06 20:30 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Jastrzębski Węgiel L1 Tokarz Michał L2 Pępek Mateusz L3 L4
160 2019-12-15 14:45 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie L1 Worosz Kamil L2 Tokarz Michał L3 L4
72 2019-12-20 17:30 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom L1 Worosz Kamil L2 Ostrowski Arkadiusz L3 L4
115 2020-01-26 20:30 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Cuprum Lubin L1 Ostrowski Arkadiusz L2 Górnicki Mateusz L3 L4
98 2020-01-29 20:30 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Katowice L1 Górnicki Mateusz L2 Mliczek Michał L3 L4
130 2020-02-15 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - MKS Będzin L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
145 2020-02-26 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - ONICO Warszawa L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
175 2020-03-18 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - PGE Skra Bełchatów L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
177 2020-03-21 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Trefl Gdańsk L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
  • Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec
  • Karpaty PWSZ Krosno
  • MKS Wisłok Strzyżów
  • Extrans Sędziszów
  • MKS MOSiR Jasło
  • KS Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Enea KKS Kozienice
  • MKS AVIA Świdnik
2 2019-10-05 18:00 Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec - MKS MOSiR Jasło Sekretarz Mliczek Michał L1 Górnicki Mateusz L2 Ziobro Łukasz
3 2019-10-05 17:00 Karpaty PWSZ Krosno - Extrans Sędziszów Sekretarz Barć Jakub L1 Bryndza Barbara L2 Kocur Krzysztof
5 2019-10-12 17:00 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz L1 Bembenek Bartłomiej L2 Jarema Karol
7 2019-10-12 18:00 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Sekretarz Michalska Magdalena L1 Pętlak Piotr L2 Szarek Joanna
9 2019-10-19 Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów Sekretarz Barć Jakub L1 Ostrowski Arkadiusz L2 Kocur Krzysztof
12 2019-10-19 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Extrans Sędziszów Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzy L1 Dynarek Marzena L2 Lechański Rafał
10 2019-10-20 17:00 Karpaty PWSZ Krosno - MKS AVIA Świdnik Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz L1 Górnicki Mateusz L2 Mliczek Michał
13 2019-10-25 19:00 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - Extrans Sędziszów Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz L1 Setlik Katarzyna L2 Madej Ryszard
14 2019-10-26 MKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Charzewski Andrzej L1 Mliczek Michał L2 Ziobro Łukasz
16 2019-10-26 Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec - Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Sekretarz Barć Jakub L1 Kocur Krzysztof L2 Dziadosz Krzysztof
17 2019-11-16 18:00 Karpaty PWSZ Krosno - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz L1 Bryndza Barbara L2 Kocur Krzysztof
19 2019-11-16 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS AVIA Świdnik Sekretarz Pragłowski Rafał L1 Lechański Rafał L2 Dynarek Marzena
20 2019-11-16 Extrans Sędziszów - MKS MOSiR Jasło Sekretarz Jarema Karol L1 Stankiewicz Maciej L2 Pępek Mateusz
21 2019-11-23 18:00 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - MKS MOSiR Jasło Sekretarz Schöntag Piotr L1 Jarema Karol L2 Witek Konrad
23 2019-11-23 Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Charzewski Andrzej L1 Ziobro Łukasz L2 Górnicki Mateusz
24 2019-11-23 18:30 Karpaty PWSZ Krosno - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław L1 Bryndza Barbara L2 Kocur Krzysztof
26 2019-11-30 17:00 Karpaty PWSZ Krosno - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta L1 Tokarz Michał L2 Chmiel Michał
27 2019-11-30 17:00 Extrans Sędziszów - Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz L1 Ostrowski Arkadiusz L2 Witek Konrad
28 2019-11-30 MKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS AVIA Świdnik Sekretarz Charzewski Andrzej L1 Mliczek Michał L2 Ziobro Łukasz
29 2019-12-07 18:00 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - MKS AVIA Świdnik Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz L1 Kocur Krzysztof L2 Bryndza Barbara
31 2019-12-07 17:00 Extrans Sędziszów - Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Sekretarz Moździoch Mirosław L1 Chmiel Michał L2 Dobel Marcin
32 2019-12-07 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Murdza Maciej L2 Zarzycki Jarosław
30 2019-12-08 18:00 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec Sekretarz Charzewski Andrzej L1 Ziobro Łukasz L2 Mliczek Michał
33 2019-12-14 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów Sekretarz Kazała Michał L1 Dobel Marcin L2 Witek Konrad
35 2019-12-14 17:00 Karpaty PWSZ Krosno - MKS MOSiR Jasło Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara L1 Madej Ryszard L2 Marcisz Katarzyna
36 2019-12-14 Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec - MKS AVIA Świdnik Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz L1 Ziobro Łukasz L2 Mliczek Michał
6 2019-12-21 17:00 Extrans Sędziszów - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena L1 Stankiewicz Maciej L2 Pępek Mateusz
37 2020-01-11 18:00 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec Sekretarz Schöntag Piotr L1 Witek Konrad L2 Ostrowski Arkadiusz
39 2020-01-11 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Madej Ryszard L1 Pętlak Piotr L2 Michalski Marcin
40 2020-01-11 17:00 Extrans Sędziszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Tokarz Michał L1 Stankiewicz Maciej L2 Jarema Karol
41 2020-01-17 19:30 Extrans Sędziszów - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej L1 Cetnar Mateusz L2 Witek Konrad
42 2020-01-17 19:00 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS MOSiR Jasło Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna L1 Zarzycki Jarosław L2 Murdza Maciej
44 2020-01-18 Karpaty PWSZ Krosno - Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław L1 Bryndza Barbara L2 Kocur Krzysztof
45 2020-01-25 18:00 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - Karpaty PWSZ Krosno Sekretarz Barć Jakub L1 Kocur Krzysztof L2 Witek Konrad
46 2020-01-25 Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Charzewski Andrzej L1 Górnicki Mateusz L2 Ziobro Łukasz
48 2020-01-25 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Extrans Sędziszów Sekretarz Pasterz Michał L1 Dynarek Marzena L2 Lechański Rafał
49 2020-02-01 MKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław L1 Barć Jakub L2 Kocur Krzysztof
50 2020-02-01 Extrans Sędziszów - MKS AVIA Świdnik Sekretarz Schöntag Piotr L1 Witek Konrad L2 Biros Marek
51 2020-02-01 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec Sekretarz Moździoch Mirosław L1 Lechański Rafał L2 Murdza Maciej
53 2020-02-15 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
54 2020-02-15 Karpaty PWSZ Krosno - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
55 2020-02-15 Neobus RAF-MAR Sołek Cars Niebylec - Extrans Sędziszów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony