Kadetki

Grupa I

  • VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
  • KPS Nowa Dęba
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
  • UKS Niwa Niwiska
  • Stal SMS Mielec
  • DAS Kępa Dębica
I-1 2019-10-05 VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Niwa Niwiska I Robak Piotr II Zych Justyna Sekretarz Głowala Sebastian
I-2 2019-10-05 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Niwa Niwiska I Zych Justyna II Głowala Sebastian Sekretarz Robak Piotr
I-3 2019-10-05 KPS Nowa Dęba - Stal SMS Mielec I Głowala Sebastian II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Zych Justyna
I-4 2019-10-05 VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Stal SMS Mielec I Robak Piotr II Zych Justyna Sekretarz Głowala Sebastian
I-5 2019-10-05 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - DAS Kępa Dębica I Książek Krzysztof II Naspiński Marek Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
I-25 2019-10-05 VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Nowa Dęba I Zych Justyna II Głowala Sebastian Sekretarz Robak Piotr
I-6 2019-10-12 10:00 UKS Niwa Niwiska - DAS Kępa Dębica I Witek Konrad II Tokarz Michał Sekretarz Biros Marek
I-7 2019-10-12 10:00 Stal SMS Mielec - DAS Kępa Dębica I Tokarz Michał II Biros Marek Sekretarz Witek Konrad
I-8 2019-10-12 10:00 Stal SMS Mielec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Biros Marek II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Tokarz Michał
I-9 2019-10-12 10:00 UKS Niwa Niwiska - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Witek Konrad II Tokarz Michał Sekretarz Biros Marek
I-11 2019-10-19 9:00 DAS Kępa Dębica - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Zarzycki Jarosław II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Murdza Maciej
I-12 2019-10-19 9:00 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Murdza Maciej Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
I-13 2019-10-19 9:00 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KPS Nowa Dęba I Murdza Maciej II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna
I-14 2019-10-19 9:00 DAS Kępa Dębica - KPS Nowa Dęba I Zarzycki Jarosław II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Murdza Maciej
I-15 2019-10-19 10:00 Stal SMS Mielec - UKS Niwa Niwiska I Lechański Rafał II Dynarek Marzena Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzy
I-10 2019-10-25 17:00 KPS Nowa Dęba - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Ćwikliński Jeremi II Cetnar Mateusz Sekretarz Bujak Marcin
I-16 2019-10-26 10:00 Stal SMS Mielec - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Szydło Katarzyna II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Murdza Maciej
I-17 2019-10-26 10:00 UKS Niwa Niwiska - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Zarzycki Jarosław II Murdza Maciej Sekretarz Szydło Katarzyna
I-18 2019-10-26 10:00 UKS Niwa Niwiska - KPS Nowa Dęba I Murdza Maciej II Szydło Katarzyna Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
I-19 2019-10-26 10:00 Stal SMS Mielec - KPS Nowa Dęba I Szydło Katarzyna II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Murdza Maciej
I-20 2019-10-26 9:00 DAS Kępa Dębica - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Pętlak Piotr II Setlik Katarzyna Sekretarz Michalska Magdalena
I-30 2019-10-26 UKS Niwa Niwiska - Stal SMS Mielec I Szydło Katarzyna II Murdza Maciej Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
I-21 2019-11-09 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - UKS Niwa Niwiska I Kielar Tomasz II Kowalska Ewa Sekretarz Kowalska Barbara
I-22 2019-11-09 DAS Kępa Dębica - UKS Niwa Niwiska I Kowalska Ewa II Kowalska Barbara Sekretarz Kielar Tomasz
I-23 2019-11-09 DAS Kępa Dębica - Stal SMS Mielec I Kowalska Barbara II Kielar Tomasz Sekretarz Kowalska Ewa
I-24 2019-11-09 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Stal SMS Mielec I Kielar Tomasz II Kowalska Ewa Sekretarz Kowalska Barbara
I-26 2019-11-16 10:00 KPS Nowa Dęba - DAS Kępa Dębica I Głowala Sebastian II Murdza Maciej Sekretarz Zych Justyna
I-27 2019-11-16 10:00 VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - DAS Kępa Dębica I Murdza Maciej II Zych Justyna Sekretarz Głowala Sebastian
I-28 2019-11-16 10:00 VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Zych Justyna II Głowala Sebastian Sekretarz Murdza Maciej
I-29 2019-11-16 10:00 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Głowala Sebastian II Murdza Maciej Sekretarz Zych Justyna

Grupa II

  • TS Sanoczanka
  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
  • UKS Dębowiec
  • MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów
  • MUKS Sparta Rzeszów
  • UKS MOSiR Jasło
II-5 2019-10-04 17:30 UKS Dębowiec - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Setlik Katarzyna II Gałuszka Barbara Sekretarz Michalski Marcin
II-1 2019-10-05 TS Sanoczanka - MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów I Semeniuk Wiesław II Dziadosz Krzysztof Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej
II-2 2019-10-05 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów I Dziadosz Krzysztof II Wojnarowski Maciej Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław
II-3 2019-10-05 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I Wojnarowski Maciej II Semeniuk Wiesław Sekretarz Dziadosz Krzysztof
II-4 2019-10-05 TS Sanoczanka - MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I Semeniuk Wiesław II Dziadosz Krzysztof Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej
II-6 2019-10-12 10:00 MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów - UKS Dębowiec I Koniuch Katarzyna II Nieradka Bernadetta Sekretarz Naspiński Marek
II-7 2019-10-12 10:00 MUKS Sparta Rzeszów - UKS Dębowiec I Nieradka Bernadetta II Naspiński Marek Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
II-8 2019-10-12 10:00 MUKS Sparta Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Naspiński Marek II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Nieradka Bernadetta
II-9 2019-10-12 10:00 MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Koniuch Katarzyna II Nieradka Bernadetta Sekretarz Naspiński Marek
II-10 2019-10-12 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - TS Sanoczanka I Sobolski Piotr II Chmiel Michał Sekretarz Worosz Kamil
II-11 2019-10-19 10:00 UKS MOSiR Jasło - TS Sanoczanka I Madej Ryszard II Marcisz Katarzyna Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara
II-12 2019-10-19 10:00 UKS Dębowiec - TS Sanoczanka I Marcisz Katarzyna II Gałuszka Barbara Sekretarz Madej Ryszard
II-13 2019-10-19 10:00 UKS Dębowiec - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Gałuszka Barbara II Madej Ryszard Sekretarz Marcisz Katarzyna
II-14 2019-10-19 10:00 UKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Madej Ryszard II Marcisz Katarzyna Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara
II-15 2019-10-19 10:00 MUKS Sparta Rzeszów - MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów I Soboń Szymon II Iskra Ernest Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr
II-16 2019-10-26 10:00 MUKS Sparta Rzeszów - TS Sanoczanka I Stankiewicz Maciej II Dobel Marcin Sekretarz Kowalska Ewa
II-17 2019-10-26 10:00 MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów - TS Sanoczanka I Dobel Marcin II Kowalska Ewa Sekretarz Stankiewicz Maciej
II-18 2019-10-26 10:00 MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Kowalska Ewa II Stankiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Dobel Marcin
II-19 2019-10-26 10:00 MUKS Sparta Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Stankiewicz Maciej II Dobel Marcin Sekretarz Kowalska Ewa
II-20 2019-10-26 10:00 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Dębowiec I Pamuła Tomasz II Paszek Kacper Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz
II-21 2019-11-09 10:00 UKS Dębowiec - MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Kiełbasa Bartłomiej Sekretarz Ćwikliński Jeremi
II-22 2019-11-09 10:00 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów I Kiełbasa Bartłomiej II Ćwikliński Jeremi Sekretarz Wierzbowicz Patryk
II-23 2019-11-09 10:00 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I Ćwikliński Jeremi II Wierzbowicz Patryk Sekretarz Kiełbasa Bartłomiej
II-24 2019-11-09 10:00 UKS Dębowiec - MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Kiełbasa Bartłomiej Sekretarz Ćwikliński Jeremi
II-25 2019-11-09 10:00 TS Sanoczanka - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Dziadosz Krzysztof II Barć Jakub Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej
II-26 2019-11-16 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Dębowiec I Biros Marek II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Dobel Marcin
II-27 2019-11-16 TS Sanoczanka - UKS Dębowiec I Witek Konrad II Dobel Marcin Sekretarz Biros Marek
II-28 2019-11-16 TS Sanoczanka - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Dobel Marcin II Biros Marek Sekretarz Witek Konrad
II-29 2019-11-16 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Biros Marek II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Dobel Marcin
II-30 2019-11-16 10:00 MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów - MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I Bujak Marcin II Kiełbasa Bartłomiej Sekretarz Kielar Tomasz