Juniorzy Młodsi

Grupa A

  • Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa
  • MKS MOSiR Jasło
  • TSV Sanok
  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
A-1 2020-10-10 9:00 Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa - TSV Sanok I Lechański Rafał II Szydło Katarzyna Sekretarz Róg Zuzanna
A-2 2020-10-10 9:00 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Tokarz Michał II Drabik Mateusz Sekretarz Śpiewak Michał
A-3 2020-10-17 TSV Sanok - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Pętlak Piotr II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej
A-4 2020-10-17 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa I Setlik Katarzyna II Książek Jacek Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara
A-5 2020-10-24 9:00 Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Górnicki Mateusz II Flaga Małgorzata Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
A-6 2020-10-24 TSV Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Libucha Jacek II Paszek Kacper Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław
A-7 2020-11-14 TSV Sanok - Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa I Ostrowski Arkadiusz II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Śpiewak Michał
A-8 2020-11-14 10:00 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Marcisz Katarzyna II Gadzina Mariusz Sekretarz Książek Jacek
A-9 2020-11-21 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TSV Sanok I Setlik Katarzyna II Janusz Grzegorz Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara
A-10 2020-11-21 Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Schöntag Piotr II Soboń Bartosz Sekretarz Soboń Szymon
A-11 2020-11-28 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa I Barć Jakub II Paszek Kacper Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej
A-12 2020-11-28 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - TSV Sanok I Janusz Grzegorz II Książek Jacek Sekretarz Madej Ryszard

Grupa B

  • AKS V LO Rzeszów II
  • MOS-AOZ Rzeszów
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów
  • LTS Feniks Leżajsk
  • MUKS Sparta Rzeszów
B-1 2020-10-03 10:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów II - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Nobis Bernadetta II Soboń Szymon Sekretarz Maczuga Patrycja
B-2 2020-10-03 12:00 MOS-AOZ Rzeszów - MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I Ćwikliński Jeremi II Wierzbowicz Patryk Sekretarz Ostrowska Katarzyna
B-3 2020-10-10 10:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów II - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Witek Konrad II Sobolski Piotr Sekretarz Górski Rafał
B-4 2020-10-10 10:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MOS-AOZ Rzeszów I Ostrowski Arkadiusz II Ostrowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
B-17 2020-10-10 13:00 MUKS Sparta Rzeszów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Dobel Marcin II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Mliczek Michał
B-6 2020-10-22 18:30 MUKS Sparta Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów II I Bujak Marcin II Moździoch Mirosław Sekretarz Górski Rafał
B-7 2020-10-24 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I Kowalska Ewa II Chmiel Michał Sekretarz Kowalska Barbara
B-8 2020-10-24 10:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów II - MOS-AOZ Rzeszów I Biros Marek II Górski Rafał Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta
B-9 2020-11-07 MUKS Sparta Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Jarema Karol II Bandelak Jakub Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
B-10 2020-11-07 10:00 MOS-AOZ Rzeszów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Biros Marek II Śpiewak Michał Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr
B-11 2020-11-14 AKS V LO Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów II I Lechański Rafał II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Bujak Marcin
B-12 2020-11-14 MUKS Sparta Rzeszów - MOS-AOZ Rzeszów I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Kaliński Janusz Sekretarz Górski Rafał
B-13 2020-11-21 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów II I Napieralski Tomasz II Kowalska Barbara Sekretarz Kowalska Ewa
B-14 2020-11-21 MOS-AOZ Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Maczuga Patrycja II Sobolski Piotr Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
B-15 2020-11-28 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Popadeńczuk Janusz II Jabłoński Rafał Sekretarz Soboń Bartosz
B-16 2020-11-28 AKS V LO Rzeszów II - MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I Maczuga Patrycja II Pałka Mirosław Sekretarz Soboń Szymon
B-18 2020-12-05 MOS-AOZ Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów II I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
B-19 2020-12-12 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
B-20 2020-12-12 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - MOS-AOZ Rzeszów I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
B-5 2020-12-31 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Cetnar Mateusz II Kowalska Ewa Sekretarz Śpiewak Michał