Przeglądanie meczów
Juniorzy
- AKS V LO Rzeszów
- UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
- UKS Maratończyk Ełk
A-1 | 2024-02-08 | 16:00 | AKS V LO Rzeszów | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Kazała Michał | II Lic Damian | Sekretarz Setlik Barbara | L I Kłoda Mateusz | L II Chłoń Piotr |
A-2 | 2024-02-09 | 10:00 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | UKS Maratończyk Ełk | I Janusz Grzegorz | II Gadzina Mariusz | Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna | L I Głuch Natalia | L II Międlar Aleksandra |
A-3 | 2024-02-09 | 16:00 | AKS V LO Rzeszów | - | UKS Maratończyk Ełk | I Nobis Marcin | II Ludera Mirosław | Sekretarz Naspiński Marek | L I Chmiel Michał | L II Tokarz Michał |
- UKS SMS Police
- SMS Gump Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- UKS MKS MDK Warszawa
B-1 | 2024-02-08 | UKS SMS Police | - | SMS Gump Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | I Lic Damian | II Kazała Michał | Sekretarz Setlik Barbara | L I Chłoń Piotr | L II Kłoda Mateusz | |
B-2 | 2024-02-09 | SMS Gump Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | - | UKS MKS MDK Warszawa | I Gadzina Mariusz | II Janusz Grzegorz | Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna | L I Międlar Aleksandra | L II Głuch Natalia | |
B-3 | 2024-02-09 | UKS SMS Police | - | UKS MKS MDK Warszawa | I Ludera Mirosław | II Nobis Marcin | Sekretarz Naspiński Marek | L I Tokarz Michał | L II Chmiel Michał |
- UKS Maratończyk Ełk
- SMS Gump Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
5 m.-1 | 2024-02-10 | 10:00 | UKS Maratończyk Ełk | - | SMS Gump Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | I Cetnar Mateusz | II Sobolski Piotr | Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzy | L I Dobrzański Michał | L II Grądzka Agnieszka |
- AKS V LO Rzeszów
- UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
- UKS SMS Police
- UKS MKS MDK Warszawa
FIN-1 | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | AKS V LO Rzeszów | - | UKS SMS Police | I Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzy | L I Bujak Marcin | L II Dobel Marcin |
FIN-2 | 2024-02-10 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | UKS MKS MDK Warszawa | I Wierzbowicz Patryk | II Pałka Mirosław | Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzy | L I Dobel Marcin | L II Bujak Marcin | |
FIN-3 | 2024-02-11 | 10:00 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | UKS SMS Police | I Worosz Kamil | II Kielar Tomasz | Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta | L I Bujak Marcin | L II Świder Piotr |
FIN-4 | 2024-02-11 | AKS V LO Rzeszów | - | UKS MKS MDK Warszawa | I Kielar Tomasz | II Worosz Kamil | Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta | L I Świder Piotr | L II Bujak Marcin |
- TSV Sanok
- Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
- MKS Wisłok Strzyżów
I-1 | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | TSV Sanok | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | I Domaradzki Maciej | II Grajper Bartosz | Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej |
I-2 | 2023-10-15 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | pauzuje | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | |
I-3 | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Górnicki Mateusz | II Dobrzański Michał | Sekretarz Pamuła Tomasz |
I-4 | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | pauzuje | - | TSV Sanok | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I-5 | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | TSV Sanok | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Pamuła Tomasz | II Górnicki Mateusz | Sekretarz Matera Grzegorz |
I-6 | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | pauzuje | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I-7 | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | TSV Sanok | I Worosz Kamil | II Pamuła Tomasz | Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz |
I-8 | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | pauzuje | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I-9 | 2023-12-11 | 17:00 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | I Pasterz Michał | II Gałuszka Barbara | Sekretarz Domaradzki Maciej |
I-10 | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | TSV Sanok | - | pauzuje | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I-11 | 2024-01-14 | 10:00 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | TSV Sanok | I Domaradzki Maciej | II Michalska Magdalena | Sekretarz Gorgosz Laura |
I-12 | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | pauzuje | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
- AKS V LO Rzeszów
- LTS Feniks Leżajsk
- TKS Żagiel Radymno
- AOZ Rzeszów
II-1 | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | AKS V LO Rzeszów | - | TKS Żagiel Radymno | I Międlar Aleksandra | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław |
II-2 | 2023-10-15 | 9:00 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | AOZ Rzeszów | I Tokarz Michał | II Sobolski Piotr | Sekretarz Głuch Natalia |
II-3 | 2023-10-29 | 10:00 | TKS Żagiel Radymno | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | I Kuszyk Dariusz | II Książek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Litwiński Marek |
II-4 | 2023-10-29 | 10:00 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów | I Głowala Sebastian | II Hanejko Katarzyna | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
II-5 | 2023-11-12 | 10:00 | AKS V LO Rzeszów | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | I Kłoda Mateusz | II Schöntag Piotr | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
II-6 | 2023-11-12 | 10:00 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | TKS Żagiel Radymno | I Świder Piotr | II Sobolski Piotr | Sekretarz Bujak Marcin |
II-7 | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | TKS Żagiel Radymno | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów | I Jabłoński Rafał | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Naspiński Marek |
II-8 | 2023-11-26 | 9:00 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | I Grądzka Agnieszka | II Lic Małgorzata | Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz |
II-9 | 2023-12-10 | 10:00 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | TKS Żagiel Radymno | I Hanejko Katarzyna | II Głowala Sebastian | Sekretarz Lic Damian |
II-10 | 2023-12-10 | 10:00 | AKS V LO Rzeszów | - | AOZ Rzeszów | I Świder Piotr | II Flaga Małgorzata | Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław |
II-11 | 2023-12-17 | 10:00 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów | I Bujak Marcin | II Międlar Aleksandra | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
II-12 | 2024-01-14 | 10:00 | TKS Żagiel Radymno | - | AOZ Rzeszów | I Jabłoński Rafał | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Litwiński Marek |
- TSV Sanok
- AKS V LO Rzeszów
- LTS Feniks Leżajsk
- Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
- LTS Feniks Leżajsk
- Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
o 3 m.-1 | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Górnicki Mateusz | II Ziobro Łukasz | Sekretarz Wójcik Barbara |
- TSV Sanok
- AKS V LO Rzeszów
o 1 m.-1 | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | TSV Sanok | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów | I Ziobro Łukasz | II Górnicki Mateusz | Sekretarz Wójcik Barbara |