1
|
2023-10-22 |
16:00 |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
I
Biros Marek | II Bieniarz Anetta | Sekretarz Nobis Marcin |
2
|
2023-10-22 |
11:00 |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
I
Ostrowski Arkadiusz | II Moździoch Mirosław | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr |
3
|
2023-10-22 |
17:00 |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
- |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
I
Dobel Marcin | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | Sekretarz Kłoda Mateusz |
4
|
2023-10-26 |
19:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
- |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
I
Maczuga Patrycja | II Pętlak Piotr | Sekretarz Kłoda Mateusz |
5
|
2023-10-29 |
17:00 |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
- |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
I
Tokarz Michał | II Lic Małgorzata | Sekretarz Lic Damian |
6
|
2023-10-29 |
18:00 |
KU AZS UR |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Cetnar Mateusz | II Setlik Barbara | Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej |
7
|
2023-11-05 |
11:00 |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
- |
KU AZS UR |
I
Kawa Andrzej | II Ostrowski Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr |
8
|
2023-11-05 |
17:00 |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
- |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
I
Chmiel Michał | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Dynarek Wiktoria |
9
|
2023-11-05 |
16:00 |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
I
Pamuła Tomasz | II Gadzina Mariusz | Sekretarz Dobrzański Michał |
10
|
2023-11-19 |
16:00 |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
- |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
I
Maczuga Patrycja | II Flaga Małgorzata | Sekretarz Lic Damian |
11
|
2023-11-19 |
18:00 |
KU AZS UR |
- |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
I
Tokarz Michał | II Dobel Marcin | Sekretarz Pałka Mirosław |
12
|
2023-11-19 |
14:00 |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
I
Ostrowski Arkadiusz | II Kielar Tomasz | Sekretarz Orłowska Justyna |
15
|
2023-11-24 |
19:30 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
- |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
I
Moździoch Mirosław | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Ostrowska Katarzyna |
13
|
2023-11-26 |
17:00 |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Dynarek Marzena | II Flaga Małgorzata | Sekretarz Dynarek Wiktoria |
14
|
2023-11-26 |
16:00 |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
- |
KU AZS UR |
I
Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | II Zarzycki Jarosław | Sekretarz Chłoń Piotr |
16
|
2023-12-03 |
18:00 |
KU AZS UR |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
I
Flaga Małgorzata | II Sobolski Piotr | Sekretarz Kazała Michał |
17
|
2023-12-03 |
15:00 |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
I
Chmiel Michał | II Schöntag Piotr | Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej |
18
|
2023-12-03 |
16:00 |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
- |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
I
Cetnar Mateusz | II Moździoch Mirosław | Sekretarz Robak Piotr |
20
|
2023-12-08 |
19:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Marcisz Katarzyna | II Madej Ryszard | Sekretarz Książek Jacek |
19
|
2023-12-10 |
|
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
- |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
I
Ziobro Łukasz | II Pamuła Tomasz | Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz |
21
|
2023-12-10 |
16:00 |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
- |
KU AZS UR |
I
Naspiński Marek | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Thomas Maria |
22
|
2023-12-17 |
16:00 |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Flaga Małgorzata | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Lic Damian |
23
|
2023-12-17 |
10:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
- |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
I
Górnicki Mateusz | II Ziobro Łukasz | Sekretarz Głuch Natalia |
24
|
2023-12-17 |
17:00 |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
- |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
I
Worosz Kamil | II Setlik Barbara | Sekretarz Chmiel Michał |
25
|
2024-01-14 |
17:00 |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
I
Marcisz Katarzyna | II Madej Ryszard | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara |
26
|
2024-01-14 |
11:00 |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
- |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
I
Ostrowski Arkadiusz | II Moździoch Mirosław | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
27
|
2024-01-14 |
16:00 |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
KU AZS UR |
I
Pętlak Piotr | II Flaga Małgorzata | Sekretarz Worosz Kamil |
28
|
2024-01-21 |
18:00 |
KU AZS UR |
- |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
I
Pamuła Tomasz | II Ziobro Łukasz | Sekretarz Dobrzański Michał |
29
|
2024-01-21 |
16:00 |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
- |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
I
Flaga Małgorzata | II Dobel Marcin | Sekretarz Worosz Kamil |
30
|
2024-01-21 |
10:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
- |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
I
Dynarek Marzena | II Biros Marek | Sekretarz Dynarek Wiktoria |
31
|
2024-01-28 |
17:00 |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
- |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
I
Dobel Marcin | II Ostrowska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Biros Marek |
32
|
2024-01-28 |
17:00 |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
- |
KU AZS UR |
I
Cetnar Mateusz | II Flaga Małgorzata | Sekretarz Międlar Aleksandra |
33
|
2024-01-28 |
11:00 |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Robak Piotr | II Ostrowski Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
34
|
2024-02-18 |
17:00 |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
I
Moździoch Mirosław | II Górnicki Mateusz | Sekretarz Pamuła Tomasz |
35
|
2024-02-18 |
18:00 |
KU AZS UR |
- |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
I
Chmiel Michał | II Setlik Barbara | Sekretarz Flaga Małgorzata |
37
|
2024-02-22 |
19:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
- |
KU AZS UR |
I
Flaga Małgorzata | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr |
36
|
2024-02-23 |
18:30 |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
I
Popadeńczuk Janusz | II Naspiński Marek | Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał |
38
|
2024-02-25 |
17:00 |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Robak Piotr | II Kuszaj Marcin | Sekretarz Grądzka Agnieszka |
39
|
2024-02-25 |
17:00 |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
- |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
I
Ziobro Łukasz | II Marcisz Katarzyna | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara |
40
|
2024-03-03 |
17:00 |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
- |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
I
Ostrowski Arkadiusz | II Setlik Barbara | Sekretarz Międlar Aleksandra |
42
|
2024-03-03 |
18:00 |
KU AZS UR |
- |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
I
Schöntag Piotr | II Flaga Małgorzata | Sekretarz Kłoda Mateusz |
41
|
2024-03-06 |
19:30 |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
I
Chmiel Michał | II Bujak Marcin | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr |