Zespoły klubu MKS Wisłok Strzyżów w rozgrywkach
4
|
2023-10-07 |
17:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
TKS Żagiel Radymno |
I
Zarzycki Jarosław | II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz |
8
|
2023-10-14 |
18:00 |
KLIMA Błażowa |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Pasterz Michał | II Marcisz Katarzyna | Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz |
13
|
2023-10-21 |
17:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Dynarek Marzena | II Pasterz Michał | Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz |
19
|
2023-10-28 |
17:30 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Popadeńczuk Janusz | II Jabłoński Rafał | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
22
|
2023-11-04 |
18:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
ProSport Marmax Czudec |
I
Kocur Krzysztof | II Barć Jakub | Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej |
30
|
2023-11-18 |
18:00 |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Dobel Marcin | II Zarzycki Jarosław | Sekretarz Chłoń Piotr |
31
|
2023-11-25 |
16:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
TSV Sanok |
I
Worosz Kamil | II Ostrowski Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz |
40
|
2023-12-02 |
17:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
SPS Pruchnik |
I
Marcisz Katarzyna | II Ziobro Łukasz | Sekretarz Flaga Małgorzata |
42
|
2023-12-09 |
18:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Pępek Mateusz | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Wierzbowicz Patryk |
49
|
2023-12-16 |
16:00 |
TKS Żagiel Radymno |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Biros Marek | II Tokarz Michał | Sekretarz Dobrzański Michał |
53
|
2024-01-13 |
18:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
KLIMA Błażowa |
I
Madej Ryszard | II Chmiel Michał | Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz |
58
|
2024-01-20 |
16:00 |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Chmiel Michał | II Kielar Tomasz | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
64
|
2024-02-15 |
19:30 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów |
I
Bujak Marcin | II Dobel Marcin | Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz |
67
|
2024-02-10 |
|
ProSport Marmax Czudec |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Semeniuk Wiesław | II Wójcik Barbara | Sekretarz Barć Jakub |
75
|
2024-02-17 |
17:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Dynarek Marzena | II Szydło Katarzyna | Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz |
76
|
2024-02-24 |
17:00 |
TSV Sanok |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Kawa Andrzej | II Dobel Marcin | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
85
|
2024-03-02 |
20:00 |
SPS Pruchnik |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Popadeńczuk Janusz | II Jabłoński Rafał | Sekretarz Naspiński Marek |
87
|
2024-03-09 |
17:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
I
Madej Ryszard | II Marcisz Katarzyna | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara |
APP-6
|
2023-12-14 |
19:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Dobel Marcin | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Kłoda Mateusz |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
APP-11
|
2024-01-25 |
19:30 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
Karpaty - PANS Krosno |
I
Chmiel Michał | II Tokarz Michał | Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
FIN-2
|
2024-03-22 |
|
AKS V LO Rzeszów |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Chmiel Michał | II Dobel Marcin | Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta | Kwalifikator Dworak Robert |
L I
Dynarek Wiktoria |
L II
Chłoń Piotr |
FIN-3
|
2024-03-23 |
15:00 |
KLIMA Błażowa |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Ziobro Łukasz | II Domaradzki Maciej | Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej |
L I
Kłoda Mateusz |
L II
Grądzka Agnieszka |
FIN-6
|
2024-03-24 |
|
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Tokarz Michał | II Bujak Marcin | Sekretarz Matera Grzegorz | Kwalifikator Litwiński Marek |
L I
Ostrowska Katarzyna |
L II
Dobrzański Michał |
11-1
|
2024-04-26 |
17:30 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn |
Sekretarz
Gadzina Mariusz |
L1
Matera Grzegorz |
L2 Ziobro Łukasz |
11-4
|
2024-04-27 |
16:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
GKS Zamek Gołańcz |
Sekretarz
Barć Jakub |
L1
Wójcik Barbara |
L2 Kocur Krzysztof |
11-6
|
2024-04-28 |
12:00 |
SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
Sekretarz
Gadzina Mariusz |
L1
Witek Konrad |
L2 Kłoda Mateusz |