Zespoły klubu MKS Paradiso Łańcut w rozgrywkach
1
|
2023-11-11 |
19:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl |
I
Bujak Marcin | II Maczuga Patrycja | Sekretarz Lic Damian |
8
|
2023-10-21 |
19:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów |
I
Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | II Zarzycki Jarosław | Sekretarz Chłoń Piotr |
10
|
2023-10-28 |
19:00 |
SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
I
Chmiel Michał | II Pałka Mirosław | Sekretarz Kłoda Mateusz |
15
|
2023-11-05 |
19:30 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
UKS MOSiR Jasło |
I
Naspiński Marek | II Bujak Marcin | Sekretarz Lic Damian |
19
|
2023-11-18 |
19:00 |
TSV Sanok |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
I
Górnicki Mateusz | II Gadzina Mariusz | Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej |
22
|
2023-11-25 |
19:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
TS Sanoczanka Sanok |
I
Tokarz Michał | II Biros Marek | Sekretarz Grądzka Agnieszka |
28
|
2023-12-02 |
17:00 |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
I
Naspiński Marek | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał |
29
|
2023-12-16 |
18:00 |
UKS 15 Przemyśl |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
I
Bujak Marcin | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz |
36
|
2024-01-13 |
16:00 |
AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
I
Naspiński Marek | II Szydło Katarzyna | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr |
38
|
2024-01-20 |
19:30 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Tokarz Michał | II Lic Damian | Sekretarz Dynarek Wiktoria |
43
|
2024-01-27 |
18:00 |
UKS MOSiR Jasło |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
I
Chmiel Michał | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara |
47
|
2024-02-17 |
15:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
TSV Sanok |
I
Ostrowska Katarzyna | II Pałka Mirosław | Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz |
50
|
2024-02-24 |
17:00 |
TS Sanoczanka Sanok |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
I
Setlik Barbara | II Bujak Marcin | Sekretarz Kłoda Mateusz |
56
|
2024-03-02 |
19:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów |
I
Biros Marek | II Schöntag Piotr | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
FIN-1
|
2024-03-15 |
18:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów |
I
Jabłoński Rafał | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Litwiński Marek |
FIN-4
|
2024-03-16 |
|
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Chmiel Michał | II Moździoch Mirosław | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
FIN-6
|
2024-03-17 |
|
AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
I
Kocur Krzysztof | II Barć Jakub | Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej |
5-1
|
2024-04-05 |
17:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
ULKS Chobrzany |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta |
L I
Ostrowska Katarzyna |
L II
Setlik Barbara |
5-4
|
2024-04-06 |
15:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
UKS Gminy Brzeszcze |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Ostrowska Katarzyna |
L I
Chmiel Michał |
L II
Bujak Marcin |
5-6
|
2024-04-07 |
|
AZS UMCS Lublin |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta |
L I
Dobel Marcin |
L II
Cetnar Mateusz |
11-1
|
2024-04-19 |
17:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
MGLKS Sobieski Oława |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta |
L I
Dobel Marcin |
L II
Witek Konrad |
11-4
|
2024-04-20 |
|
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
- |
KS Stomil Olsztyn |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Setlik Barbara |
L I
Ostrowska Katarzyna |
L II
Bujak Marcin |
11-6
|
2024-04-21 |
|
Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Ostrowski Arkadiusz |
L I
Chmiel Michał |
L II
Cetnar Mateusz |