Zespoły klubu KS Błękitni Ropczyce w rozgrywkach
4
|
2023-11-24 |
17:00 |
UKS Dębowiec |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Marcisz Katarzyna | II Książek Jacek | Sekretarz Madej Ryszard |
5
|
2023-11-24 |
17:00 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
LTS Feniks Leżajsk |
I
Książek Jacek | II Madej Ryszard | Sekretarz Marcisz Katarzyna |
10
|
2023-10-21 |
9:00 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
AOZ Rzeszów |
I
Lemiech Łukasz | II Gałuszka Barbara | Sekretarz Książek Jacek |
12
|
2023-10-21 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
I
Książek Jacek | II Lemiech Łukasz | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara |
22
|
2023-11-04 |
10:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów I |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Matera Grzegorz | II Gadzina Mariusz | Sekretarz Grądzka Agnieszka |
23
|
2023-11-04 |
10:00 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
TSV Sanok |
I
Gadzina Mariusz | II Grądzka Agnieszka | Sekretarz Matera Grzegorz |
34
|
2023-11-11 |
9:00 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
I
Dynarek Marzena | II Kawa Andrzej | Sekretarz Nobis Marcin |
36
|
2023-11-11 |
9:00 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Nobis Marcin | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej |
40
|
2023-12-02 |
10:00 |
LTS Feniks Leżajsk |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Głowala Sebastian | II Lic Damian | Sekretarz Robak Piotr |
41
|
2023-12-02 |
10:00 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
UKS Dębowiec |
I
Lic Damian | II Robak Piotr | Sekretarz Głowala Sebastian |
47
|
2023-12-16 |
9:00 |
AOZ Rzeszów |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Książek Jacek | II Gałuszka Barbara | Sekretarz Madej Ryszard |
48
|
2023-12-16 |
9:00 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Gałuszka Barbara | II Madej Ryszard | Sekretarz Książek Jacek |
58
|
2024-01-13 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów I |
I
Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | II Chłoń Piotr | Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław |
60
|
2024-01-13 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
TSV Sanok |
I
Zarzycki Jarosław | II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | Sekretarz Chłoń Piotr |
70
|
2024-01-20 |
10:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Ziobro Łukasz | II Górnicki Mateusz | Sekretarz Chłoń Piotr |
71
|
2024-01-20 |
10:00 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Górnicki Mateusz | II Chłoń Piotr | Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz |