Zespoły klubu UKS 15 Przemyśl I w rozgrywkach
II-8
|
2023-11-12 |
13:00 |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
- |
LKS Łęk Ostrów |
I
Głuch Natalia | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Setlik Barbara |
II-10
|
2023-11-12 |
13:00 |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl II |
I
Głuch Natalia | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Setlik Barbara |
II-18
|
2023-11-05 |
10:00 |
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Ludera Mirosław | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Świder Piotr |
II-19
|
2023-11-05 |
10:00 |
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Setlik Barbara | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Kielar Tomasz |
II-22
|
2023-11-19 |
10:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Chmiel Michał | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Międlar Aleksandra |
II-23
|
2023-11-19 |
10:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut II |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Międlar Aleksandra | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Chmiel Michał |
II-34
|
2023-12-03 |
10:00 |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
- |
RKS Bolesław Rzeszów |
I
Jabłoński Rafał | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Naspiński Marek |
II-35
|
2023-12-03 |
10:00 |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
- |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów |
I
Naspiński Marek | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał |
IV-1
|
2023-12-17 |
10:00 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Michalska Magdalena | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Grajper Bartosz |
IV-2
|
2023-12-17 |
|
CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Grajper Bartosz | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Michalska Magdalena |
IX-1
|
2024-01-14 |
|
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
- |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów |
I
Thomas Maria | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz |
IX-3
|
2024-01-14 |
|
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
- |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II |
I
Thomas Maria | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz |
XIV-1
|
2024-02-18 |
10:00 |
TSV Sanok I |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Wojnarowski Maciej | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Barć Jakub |
XIV-2
|
2024-02-18 |
|
KS Wisłoka Dębica III |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Barć Jakub | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej |
XIX-1
|
2024-02-25 |
|
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
Ostrowska Katarzyna | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Dobel Marcin |
XIX-3
|
2024-02-25 |
|
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
- |
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I |
I
Ostrowska Katarzyna | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Dobel Marcin |
B4-1
|
2024-03-10 |
10:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut II |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Międlar Aleksandra | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Kłoda Mateusz |
B4-2
|
2024-03-10 |
|
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Kłoda Mateusz | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Międlar Aleksandra |
B4-5
|
2024-03-24 |
10:00 |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl II |
I
Kuszyk Dariusz | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał |
B4-7
|
2024-03-24 |
|
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
- |
LKS Łęk Ostrów |
I
Kuszyk Dariusz | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał |