Juniorzy

Grupa 1

  • KS Błękitni Ropczyce
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów
  • TKS Żagiel Radymno
  • ZSTG Rakszawa
1 2019-10-06 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - TKS Żagiel Radymno I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Kaliński Janusz Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
2 2019-10-06 AKS V LO Rzeszów - ZSTG Rakszawa I Biros Marek II Kiełbasa Bartłomiej Sekretarz Witek Konrad
3 2019-10-13 10:00 TKS Żagiel Radymno - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Kuszyk Dariusz II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Nieradka Bernadetta
4 2019-10-13 10:00 ZSTG Rakszawa - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Jarema Karol II Worosz Kamil Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz
5 2019-10-20 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Szydło Katarzyna II Gąbka-Pachlińska Justyna Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena
6 2019-10-27 10:00 ZSTG Rakszawa - TKS Żagiel Radymno I Tokarz Michał II Biros Marek Sekretarz Ostrowski Arkadiusz
7 2019-11-17 11:30 TKS Żagiel Radymno - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Sobolski Piotr II Ostrowski Arkadiusz Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz
8 2019-11-17 10:00 ZSTG Rakszawa - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Bembenek Bartłomiej II Bieniarz Anetta Sekretarz Kowalska Ewa
9 2019-11-24 10:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKS Żagiel Radymno I Ostrowski Arkadiusz II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta
10 2019-11-24 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - ZSTG Rakszawa I Lechański Rafał II Pragłowski Rafał Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena
11 2019-12-01 10:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Bembenek Bartłomiej II Wierzbowicz Patryk Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
12 2019-12-01 10:00 TKS Żagiel Radymno - ZSTG Rakszawa I Jabłoński Kamil II Kida Tomasz Sekretarz Naspiński Marek

Grupa 2

  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
  • MKS MOSiR Jasło
  • TSV Sanok
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów II
  • DAS Kępa Dębica
1 2019-09-27 18:00 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów II I Pasterz Michał II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Pamuła Tomasz
2 2019-09-29 9:30 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TSV Sanok I Janusz Grzegorz II Pałka Mirosław Sekretarz Dobel Marcin
3 2019-10-06 11:00 TSV Sanok - DAS Kępa Dębica I Gadzina Mariusz II Semeniuk Wiesław Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej
4 2019-10-06 AKS V LO Rzeszów II - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Stankiewicz Maciej II Szymaszek Patrycja Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej
6 2019-10-11 18:00 DAS Kępa Dębica - AKS V LO Rzeszów II I Michalski Marcin II Pasterz Michał Sekretarz Michalska Magdalena
5 2019-10-13 11:00 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Gadzina Mariusz II Ziobro Łukasz Sekretarz Paszek Kacper
8 2019-10-20 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - TSV Sanok I Madej Ryszard II Libucha Jacek Sekretarz Pętlak Piotr
7 2019-10-21 17:00 MKS MOSiR Jasło - DAS Kępa Dębica I Tokarz Michał II Biros Marek Sekretarz Soboń Szymon
9 2019-10-25 17:00 TSV Sanok - AKS V LO Rzeszów II I Semeniuk Wiesław II Barć Jakub Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof
10 2019-10-27 9:00 DAS Kępa Dębica - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Murdza Maciej II Kaliński Janusz Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna
11 2019-11-09 10:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów II - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Robak Piotr II Głowala Sebastian Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz
12 2019-11-10 9:30 TSV Sanok - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Iskra Ernest II Stankiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej
13 2019-11-10 17:30 DAS Kępa Dębica - TSV Sanok I Ludera Mirosław II Bembenek Bartłomiej Sekretarz Ostrowski Arkadiusz
14 2019-11-17 11:00 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów II I Bryndza Barbara II Kocur Krzysztof Sekretarz Barć Jakub
15 2019-11-24 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Kocur Krzysztof II Wojnarowski Maciej Sekretarz Domaradzki Maciej
16 2019-11-24 10:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów II - DAS Kępa Dębica I Bujak Marcin II Pałka Mirosław Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
17 2019-12-01 9:00 DAS Kępa Dębica - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Drabik Mateusz II Kaliński Janusz Sekretarz Moździoch Mirosław
18 2019-12-01 9:30 TSV Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Górnicki Mateusz II Mliczek Michał Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław
19 2019-12-08 10:00 AKS V LO Rzeszów II - TSV Sanok I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
20 2019-12-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - DAS Kępa Dębica I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony