5
|
2023-10-06 |
19:00 |
SPS Pruchnik |
- |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
I
Bujak Marcin | II Mliczek Michał | Sekretarz Głuch Natalia |
6
|
2023-10-14 |
17:00 |
TSV Sanok |
- |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
I
Kawa Andrzej | II Ostrowski Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Międlar Aleksandra |
15
|
2023-10-21 |
18:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
TKS Żagiel Radymno |
I
Chmiel Michał | II Bujak Marcin | Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław |
17
|
2023-10-28 |
18:00 |
KLIMA Błażowa |
- |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
I
Tokarz Michał | II Barć Jakub | Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej |
24
|
2023-11-04 |
18:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Naspiński Marek | II Kapłon Leszek | Sekretarz Kłoda Mateusz |
28
|
2023-11-18 |
12:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów |
- |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
I
Dobel Marcin | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Dynarek Wiktoria |
33
|
2023-11-23 |
19:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
ProSport Marmax Czudec |
I
Biros Marek | II Ludera Mirosław | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
39
|
2023-12-02 |
18:00 |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
I
Lemiech Łukasz | II Biros Marek | Sekretarz Jarema Karol |
42
|
2023-12-09 |
18:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Pępek Mateusz | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Wierzbowicz Patryk |
50
|
2023-12-16 |
18:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
SPS Pruchnik |
I
Popadeńczuk Janusz | II Jabłoński Rafał | Sekretarz Dynarek Wiktoria |
51
|
2024-01-13 |
19:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
TSV Sanok |
I
Ziobro Łukasz | II Pamuła Tomasz | Sekretarz Międlar Aleksandra |
60
|
2024-01-20 |
15:00 |
TKS Żagiel Radymno |
- |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
I
Cetnar Mateusz | II Jarema Karol | Sekretarz Biros Marek |
62
|
2024-01-27 |
18:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
KLIMA Błażowa |
I
Jabłoński Rafał | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Litwiński Marek |
69
|
2024-02-10 |
15:30 |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
I
Górnicki Mateusz | II Ostrowski Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Nobis Marcin |
73
|
2024-02-17 |
18:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów |
I
Tokarz Michał | II Lic Damian | Sekretarz Kłoda Mateusz |
78
|
2024-02-23 |
19:30 |
ProSport Marmax Czudec |
- |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
I
Moździoch Mirosław | II Bieniarz Anetta | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
84
|
2024-03-07 |
20:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Ziobro Łukasz | II Pamuła Tomasz | Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz |
87
|
2024-03-09 |
17:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
I
Madej Ryszard | II Marcisz Katarzyna | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara |
APP-6
|
2023-12-14 |
19:00 |
Renga SST Sportur Gmina Łańcut |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Dobel Marcin | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Kłoda Mateusz |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |