Zespoły klubu MKS Paradiso Łańcut I w rozgrywkach
II-5
|
2023-10-08 |
10:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
- |
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II |
I
Thomas Maria | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Naspiński Marek |
II-6
|
2023-10-08 |
10:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
- |
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I |
I
Naspiński Marek | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Thomas Maria |
II-13
|
2023-10-22 |
10:00 |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
Biros Marek | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Chmiel Michał |
II-14
|
2023-10-22 |
10:00 |
RKS Bolesław Rzeszów |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
Chmiel Michał | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Biros Marek |
II-16
|
2023-11-05 |
10:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut II |
I
Bujak Marcin | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Flaga Małgorzata |
II-17
|
2023-11-05 |
10:00 |
LKS Łęk Ostrów |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
Flaga Małgorzata | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Bujak Marcin |
II-22
|
2023-11-19 |
10:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Chmiel Michał | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Międlar Aleksandra |
II-25
|
2023-11-19 |
10:00 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl II |
I
Międlar Aleksandra | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Chmiel Michał |
VI-1
|
2023-12-17 |
10:00 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
Dobrzański Michał | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Dobel Marcin |
VI-2
|
2023-12-17 |
|
CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
Dobel Marcin | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Dobrzański Michał |
XI-1
|
2024-01-14 |
|
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
- |
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I |
I
Kłoda Mateusz | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Dynarek Wiktoria |
XI-3
|
2024-01-14 |
|
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
- |
KS Wisłoka Dębica III |
I
Kłoda Mateusz | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Dynarek Wiktoria |
XV-1
|
2024-02-11 |
10:00 |
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
Dynarek Wiktoria | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Lic Damian |
XV-2
|
2024-02-11 |
|
CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
Lic Damian | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Dynarek Wiktoria |
XIX-1
|
2024-02-25 |
|
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
Ostrowska Katarzyna | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Dobel Marcin |
XIX-2
|
2024-02-25 |
|
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
Dobel Marcin | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Ostrowska Katarzyna |
B4-2
|
2024-03-10 |
|
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
I
Kłoda Mateusz | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Międlar Aleksandra |
B4-3
|
2024-03-10 |
|
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl II |
I
Międlar Aleksandra | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Kłoda Mateusz |
B4-8
|
2024-05-31 |
|
LKS Łęk Ostrów |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
B4-9
|
2024-05-31 |
|
MKS Paradiso Łańcut II |
- |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |