Tabele wyników
Młodziczki
Młodzicy
Juniorki Młodsze
Juniorzy Młodsi
Juniorki
Juniorzy
Podkarpacka 2 Liga Mężczyzn
Podkarpacka 1 Liga Kobiet
Podkarpacka 1 Liga Mężczyzn
Juniorki Młodsze
Etap 3
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SMS Sparta UJ Kraków | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 259 | 185 |
2 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 277 | 234 |
3 | MKS Avia Świdnik | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 200 | 268 |
4 | LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 195 | 244 |
1 | 2024-03-01 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | MKS Avia Świdnik | 3:1 (25:9, 25:16, 23:25, 25:20) |
2 | 2024-03-01 | SMS Sparta UJ Kraków | - | LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:17) |
3 | 2024-03-02 | MKS Avia Świdnik | - | LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 3:2 (10:25, 25:20, 25:17, 19:25, 15:8) |
4 | 2024-03-02 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | SMS Sparta UJ Kraków | 2:3 (25:20, 16:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:17) |
5 | 2024-03-03 | SMS Sparta UJ Kraków | - | MKS Avia Świdnik | 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:12) |
6 | 2024-03-03 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:14) |
Etap 2
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 202 | 145 |
2 | SMS Stal Mielec | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 84 | 95 |
3 | AOZ Rzeszów | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 94 | 104 |
4 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 94 | 104 |
5 | KS Wisłoka Dębica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 74 | 100 |
1 | 2024-05-31 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-05-31 | KS Wisłoka Dębica | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-05-31 | KS Wisłoka Dębica | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-05-31 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-03-09 | KS Wisłoka Dębica | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 0:2 (15:25, 16:25, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-03-09 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 0:2 (25:27, 9:25, 0:0) |
7 | 2024-03-09 | KS Wisłoka Dębica | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 0:2 (21:25, 22:25, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-03-23 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 2:1 (14:25, 25:19, 15:10) |
9 | 2024-03-23 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:21, 25:19, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-03-23 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 0:2 (19:25, 21:25, 0:0) |
11 | 2024-04-06 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 0:0 |
12 | 2024-04-06 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 0:0 |
13 | 2024-04-06 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica | 0:0 |
14 | 2024-04-06 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica | 0:0 |
15 | 2024-04-20 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica | 0:0 |
16 | 2024-04-20 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica | 0:0 |
17 | 2024-04-20 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 0:0 |
18 | 2024-04-27 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 0:0 |
19 | 2024-04-27 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 0:0 |
20 | 2024-04-27 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | TSV Sanok | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 47 |
2 | UKS SAN Lesko | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 99 | 98 |
3 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 85 | 99 |
4 | MKS Radymno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 60 | 100 |
1 | 2024-03-09 | MKS Radymno | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 0:2 (22:25, 20:25, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-03-09 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 2:1 (25:20, 16:25, 15:4) |
3 | 2024-03-09 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | TSV Sanok | 0:2 (11:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
4 | 2024-03-09 | MKS Radymno | - | TSV Sanok | 0:2 (16:25, 2:25, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-04-06 | UKS SAN Lesko | - | TSV Sanok | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-04-06 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MKS Radymno | 0:0 |
7 | 2024-04-06 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | TSV Sanok | 0:0 |
8 | 2024-04-06 | UKS SAN Lesko | - | MKS Radymno | 0:0 |
9 | 2024-04-20 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MKS Radymno | 0:0 |
10 | 2024-04-20 | TSV Sanok | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 0:0 |
11 | 2024-04-20 | TSV Sanok | - | MKS Radymno | 0:0 |
12 | 2024-04-20 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 0:0 |
Etap 1
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 10 | 19 | 18 | 3 | 488 | 303 |
2 | AOZ Rzeszów | 10 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 466 | 384 |
3 | SMS Stal Mielec | 10 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 491 | 399 |
4 | KS Wisłoka Dębica | 10 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 405 | 450 |
5 | DAS Kępa Dębica | 10 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 416 | 471 |
6 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 241 | 500 |
1 | 2023-10-07 | KS Wisłoka Dębica | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 2:0 (25:14, 25:15, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-10-07 | DAS Kępa Dębica | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 2:0 (25:19, 25:12, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-10-07 | DAS Kępa Dębica | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 0:2 (13:25, 14:25, 0:0) |
4 | 2023-10-07 | KS Wisłoka Dębica | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 1:2 (27:25, 24:26, 11:15) |
5 | 2023-10-28 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 0:2 (16:25, 17:25, 0:0) |
6 | 2023-10-14 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 0:2 (7:25, 7:25, 0:0) |
7 | 2023-10-14 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 0:2 (7:25, 3:25, 0:0) |
8 | 2023-10-14 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 1:2 (25:23, 24:26, 12:15) |
9 | 2023-10-14 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 0:2 (13:25, 10:25, 0:0) |
10 | 2023-10-14 | KS Wisłoka Dębica | - | DAS Kępa Dębica | 2:0 (25:15, 25:13, 0:0) |
11 | 2023-10-28 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | DAS Kępa Dębica | 2:0 (25:21, 25:15, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-10-28 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | DAS Kępa Dębica | 2:0 (25:20, 25:16, 0:0) |
13 | 2023-10-28 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica | 2:0 (25:13, 25:12, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-10-28 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica | 2:0 (25:19, 25:8, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-10-28 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 2:0 (25:5, 25:12, 0:0) |
16 | 2023-11-04 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | DAS Kępa Dębica | 2:0 (25:18, 25:10, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-11-04 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | DAS Kępa Dębica | 0:2 (17:25, 16:25, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-11-04 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica | 0:2 (20:25, 22:25, 0:0) |
19 | 2023-11-04 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica | 2:0 (25:5, 25:22, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-11-18 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 2:0 (25:13, 25:20, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-11-18 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 2:0 (25:11, 25:12, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-11-18 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 2:0 (25:6, 25:7, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-11-18 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 0:2 (22:25, 21:25, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-11-18 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:18, 25:11, 0:0) |
25 | 2023-11-18 | DAS Kępa Dębica | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica | 2:0 (25:21, 25:15, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-11-25 | DAS Kępa Dębica | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 1:2 (25:13, 17:25, 8:15) |
27 | 2023-11-25 | KS Wisłoka Dębica | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 2:0 (25:14, 25:21, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-11-25 | KS Wisłoka Dębica | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 0:2 (18:25, 10:25, 0:0) |
29 | 2023-11-25 | DAS Kępa Dębica | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 1:2 (29:27, 18:25, 14:16) |
30 | 2023-11-25 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 0:2 (8:25, 8:25, 0:0) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 514 | 292 |
2 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 10 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 471 | 365 |
3 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 10 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 462 | 419 |
4 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 10 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 487 | 499 |
5 | MKS Radymno | 10 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 299 | 515 |
6 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 10 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 348 | 491 |
1 | 2023-10-21 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1:2 (26:24, 16:25, 9:15) |
2 | 2023-10-21 | MKS Radymno | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:2 (7:25, 15:25, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-10-21 | MKS Radymno | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 1:2 (25:22, 16:25, 5:15) |
4 | 2023-10-21 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 2:0 (25:20, 25:15, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-10-07 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 0:2 (20:25, 15:25, 0:0) |
6 | 2023-10-14 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 2:0 (25:17, 25:9, 0:0) |
7 | 2023-10-14 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 2:0 (25:15, 25:19, 0:0) |
8 | 2023-10-14 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 2:1 (21:25, 25:20, 15:10) |
9 | 2023-10-14 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 2:0 (25:19, 25:16, 0:0) |
10 | 2023-10-21 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | MKS Radymno | 2:0 (25:10, 25:12, 0:0) |
11 | 2023-10-28 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | MKS Radymno | 2:0 (25:10, 25:6, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-10-28 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MKS Radymno | 0:2 (17:25, 22:25, 0:0) |
13 | 2023-10-28 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 0:2 (17:25, 10:25, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-10-28 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 0:2 (17:25, 23:25, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-10-27 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:2 (17:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
16 | 2023-11-04 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | - | MKS Radymno | 2:1 (24:26, 25:14, 15:10) |
17 | 2023-11-04 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | MKS Radymno | 2:0 (25:7, 25:14, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-11-04 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 2:0 (25:5, 25:15, 0:0) |
19 | 2023-11-04 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 0:2 (22:25, 17:25, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-11-04 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 2:0 (25:20, 25:15, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-11-18 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:2 (7:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-11-18 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:2 (14:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-11-18 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 2:1 (25:12, 19:25, 15:9) |
24 | 2023-11-18 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 1:2 (19:25, 26:24, 10:15) |
25 | 2023-11-25 | MKS Radymno | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 0:2 (11:25, 8:25, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-11-25 | MKS Radymno | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 0:2 (12:25, 15:25, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-11-25 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 2:0 (25:17, 25:11, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-11-25 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 2:0 (25:21, 25:20, 0:0) |
29 | 2023-11-25 | MKS Radymno | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 0:2 (8:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
30 | 2023-11-24 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 2:0 (25:13, 25:18, 0:0) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 516 | 239 |
2 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 10 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 481 | 398 |
3 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 10 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 405 | 505 |
4 | UKS Dębowiec | 10 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 457 | 476 |
5 | UKS SAN Lesko | 10 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 422 | 478 |
6 | TSV Sanok | 10 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 328 | 513 |
1 | 2023-10-21 | TSV Sanok | - | UKS Dębowiec | 0:2 (17:25, 16:25, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-10-21 | UKS SAN Lesko | - | UKS Dębowiec | 0:2 (23:25, 21:25, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-10-21 | UKS SAN Lesko | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 1:2 (22:25, 25:18, 7:15) |
4 | 2023-10-21 | TSV Sanok | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 0:2 (19:25, 21:25, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-10-04 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:2 (22:25, 15:25, 0:0) |
6 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Dębowiec | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 2:1 (25:19, 14:25, 15:13) |
7 | 2023-10-14 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 0:2 (24:26, 12:25, 0:0) |
8 | 2023-10-14 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:2 (6:25, 6:25, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Dębowiec | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:2 (4:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
10 | 2023-10-14 | TSV Sanok | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 0:2 (20:25, 17:25, 0:0) |
11 | 2023-10-28 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 2:1 (26:28, 25:8, 15:7) |
12 | 2023-10-28 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 2:0 (25:16, 25:11, 0:0) |
13 | 2023-10-28 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | TSV Sanok | 2:0 (25:11, 25:21, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-10-28 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | TSV Sanok | 2:0 (25:11, 25:10, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-10-28 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | UKS Dębowiec | 2:1 (25:22, 5:25, 15:9) |
16 | 2023-11-04 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 0:2 (25:27, 18:25, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-11-04 | UKS Dębowiec | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 0:2 (23:25, 15:25, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-11-04 | UKS Dębowiec | - | TSV Sanok | 2:0 (25:6, 26:24, 0:0) |
19 | 2023-11-04 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | TSV Sanok | 2:1 (22:25, 25:12, 15:12) |
20 | 2023-11-02 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 2:0 (25:13, 25:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-11-18 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | UKS Dębowiec | 2:1 (25:19, 22:25, 15:12) |
22 | 2023-11-18 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | UKS Dębowiec | 2:0 (25:14, 25:13, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-11-18 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 2:0 (25:13, 25:6, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-11-18 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 2:0 (25:13, 25:12, 0:0) |
25 | 2023-11-18 | UKS SAN Lesko | - | TSV Sanok | 2:0 (25:15, 25:21, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-11-25 | UKS SAN Lesko | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 0:2 (19:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-11-25 | TSV Sanok | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 0:2 (15:25, 22:25, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-11-25 | TSV Sanok | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:2 (10:25, 3:25, 0:0) |
29 | 2023-11-25 | UKS SAN Lesko | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:2 (10:25, 11:25, 0:0) |
30 | 2023-11-25 | UKS Dębowiec | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 1:2 (25:15, 19:25, 9:15) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 10 | 18 | 27 | 3 | 742 | 483 |
2 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 10 | 14 | 22 | 8 | 729 | 564 |
3 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 10 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 670 | 581 |
4 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 10 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 585 | 643 |
5 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 10 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 588 | 638 |
6 | AOZ Rzeszów | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 345 | 750 |
1 | 2023-12-09 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:7, 25:19, 25:14) |
2 | 2023-12-09 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:7, 25:16, 25:10) |
3 | 2023-12-09 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 18:25) |
4 | 2023-12-09 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 16:25) |
5 | 2023-12-09 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1:2 (16:25, 15:25, 27:25) |
6 | 2023-12-09 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 1:2 (17:25, 25:17, 18:25) |
7 | 2023-12-16 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:5, 25:13, 25:15) |
8 | 2023-12-16 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:10, 25:4, 25:7) |
9 | 2023-12-16 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 0:3 (10:25, 23:25, 21:25) |
10 | 2023-12-16 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 2:1 (26:24, 25:17, 21:25) |
11 | 2023-12-16 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:13) |
12 | 2023-12-16 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 23:25) |
13 | 2024-01-13 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:13) |
14 | 2024-01-14 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 16:25) |
15 | 2024-01-13 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 2:1 (25:11, 25:19, 19:25) |
16 | 2024-01-20 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 0:3 (10:25, 9:25, 7:25) |
17 | 2024-01-20 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:12) |
18 | 2024-01-20 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:3 (13:25, 11:25, 10:25) |
19 | 2024-01-20 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1:2 (11:25, 23:25, 25:23) |
20 | 2024-01-20 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:3 (9:25, 13:25, 24:26) |
21 | 2024-01-20 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 2:1 (25:18, 25:13, 23:25) |
22 | 2024-01-24 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 1:2 (28:26, 18:25, 18:25) |
23 | 2024-01-26 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:10, 25:12, 25:17) |
24 | 2024-01-24 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:3 (5:25, 9:25, 16:25) |
25 | 2024-02-06 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1:2 (24:26, 25:20, 23:25) |
26 | 2024-02-06 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1:2 (23:25, 25:22, 14:25) |
27 | 2024-02-06 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:10) |
28 | 2024-02-10 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:10, 25:5, 25:12) |
29 | 2024-02-10 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:22) |
30 | 2024-02-10 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 1:2 (25:19, 16:25, 19:25) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 46 |
2 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 105 | 90 |
3 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 90 | 105 |
4 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 75 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 109 | 91 |
2 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 91 | 109 |
1 | 2024-02-17 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 3:2 (23:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:20, 15:5) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 63 |
2 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 75 |
1 | 2024-02-17 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 19:25) |